Dream Team Majestique Malo Ipo-v Ipo 1-3

Dream team majestique malo ipo-v ipo 1-3

 
Bobtail (Old English Sheepdog)
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1.

V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh
Youandi Pompidou, NHSB 2748349, 5.5.09, wit grijs
Ch Youandi Antaeus - Ch Youandi Moët et Chandon
Z: Inge van Engelen, E: Pascalle Kuijpers
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Happy Panda's Giacomo Puccini, VDH/DOESC D18061, 30.8.18
Ch Pole Position's Rocky - Ch Happy Panda's Attenzione-Attenzione
ZuE: Christina Westig
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
3.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Wicked Wisdom's Rocket Man, NHSB 3115891, 22.3.18
Ch Pole Position's Quax - Ch Wicked Wisdom's Let us cuddle you
ZuE: Arie Bloemendal
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

4.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NORDCh
Vegas au dem Rotmaintal, DK08151/2016, 14.2.16
Silvery Bear Göd Wide Boy - Klara aus dem Rotmaintal
Z: Heike Bilsheim, E: Susanne Brix Aaby
Offene Klasse - Rüden
5.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Melleonärs Chocolate Chip Cookie, DOESC D150 35, 8.7.15
Argovian Livin' On Love - Sweet Expressions Q-tie Pie
Z: Marion Bekkötter, E: Irene Bruckner
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
7.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Melleonärs Famous Lady, VDH/ZBrH 18029, 27.3.18, black-white
Argovian Livin' on Love - Melleonärs Beloved of Sweet Expressions
Z: Marion Bekkötter, E: Wiebke Ludwig
8.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Wicked Wisdom's Rise and Shine Deutch J (Europa Jugend Siegerin 2019, NHSB 3115892, 22.3.18
Ch Pole Position's Quax - Ch Wicked Wisdom's Let us cuddle you
ZuE: Arie Bloemendal
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

9.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
FCh,LuxCh,DKCh,JWW
Youandi Millésime, NHSB 3078411, 7.4.17
Ch Youandi Grand Cru - Ch Youandi Meringue
ZuE: Inge van Engelen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
10.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Gipsy Girl vom Rangsdorfer See, VDH/ZBrH OES 17866, 3.11.16, black-white
Pennylane Attention Please - Pepperhouse Ida
Z: Ute Engel, E: Mandy Krause
 
Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog)
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
11.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Zonny von Hauschteckslust, SHE 25777, 12.4.18, tricolour
L ete Sera Latino des Lutins de Cassiopee - Doris Blue Night Onyx Garden
ZuE: Monika Neumann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
13.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Black Magic of wonderful smile, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24477, 29.7.15, tricolour
Ch Skipper Scott v.'T Maartenshuis - Happiness 'n Joy of Silver-Shadow
ZuE: Beate u.

Norbert Wichmann

14.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Galileo Z Dáblovy Studánky, 3011565, 2.3.15, tri-colour
Rannerdale Ringmaster - Optima z Dáblovy Studánky
Z: Mlada Svobodoová, E: Wia Munting-Bos
16.V3
Canis Majoris vom Gerrenbach, VDH SSCD 3285, 26.8.16, zobel-weiß
Ch Happy Harley vom Erkelenzer Land - Sophie vom Grieser Schlossberg
Z: Andrea Mollenkott, E: Nadine Woltering
15.V4
Black Prince of the night, VDH-ZBrH SHE 25117, 15.5.15, tricolour
Moorwood Caribbean night trophy - Golden Lady Vesca Nontana
Z: Anna Szulc, E: Herma Zimmermann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
17.vv1
Kim van Tjariet (Nova), NSHB nr:3140330, 12.11.18, sable en wit
Sanor Galileo Z Dablovy Studansky - Gwendoline van Tjariet
Z: Wia Munting, E: Alfred Hoek
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
19.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Cleo vom Stormarner Land, VDH/ZBrH SHE 25963, 5.8.18, tricolour
Grandgables The It Factor - JCh Ozelot vom Stormarner Land
ZuE: Erika Heintz
20.SG2
Lyckoshellans Sherry Darlig, SE48520/2018, 5.8.18, zobel
Lythwood Sundealer - Lyckoshellans Never to Late
Z: Birgitta Elf, E: Herma Zimmermann
21.SG3
Platero Primus Lara, PKR.I-90071, 6.10.18, sable
Djylia's Stail Double Surprize via Evad - Lovesome Milky Rose For Platero Primus
Z: Marek Skrzypinski, E: Monika Neumann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
24.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Wika Domi Pearl, PKR.I-87613, 27.2.18, blue merle
Shining Charm Honey Bee - Ebony Princess Serenczas
Z: Celina Jakimowicz, E: Marlies Entian
23.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Abby Lütt Deern vom Schaproder Bodden, SHE 25795, 14.4.18, tricolour
Lütt Cuno Shadow vom Reiterwappen - Wega von der Sheltiemühle
ZuE: Simone Albrecht
22.V3
Call Me Sunflower z Nove Ameriky, CMKU/SHE 11279/18, 22.4.18, zobel
Norddream ze Skalni vyhlidky - Ask and Answer z Arcamony
Z: Ewa Kalenda, E: Silvia u.

Jochen Kaufmann

Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

25.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Doris Blue Night Onyx Garden, SHE 25059, 4.2.16
Manolo von Hauschteckslust - Celine Ice Onyx Garden
Z: Malgorzata Klisko, E: Monika Neumann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
27.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Angelique of wonderful smile, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24112, 20.11.14, sable
Ch Happy Harley vom Erkelenzer Land - Ch Bente unter den hohen Birken
ZuE: Beate u.

Norbert Wichmann

26.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Onyx Kira Onyx Garden, PKR.I-85481, 3.8.17, blue merle
Othello Black Qui Gagnent Touts Les Coeurs - Ch Celine Ice Onyx Garden
Z: Małgorzata Kliśko, E: Birgit Spallek-Gauger

29.

V3
DJCh,DCh
Gwendoline Van Tjariet, NHSB 2945178, 15.11.13
Elmo Van Tjariet - Berit Van Tjariet
ZuE: Wia Munting-Bos
28.V4
Frida Stone Onyx Garden, PKR:I-84235, 6.4.17, tricolour
Moorwood Caribbean Blue Flash - Art Filisiti Druhna Anois
Z: Malgorzata Klisko, E: Silvia u.

Jochen Kaufmann

 
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
30.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Foxhouse Camron, VDH/ZBrH WCC 1596, 4.3.18, sable
Waggerland Queue Behind Me - Wonderland Damascene Plum
Z: Martina Fuchs, E: Irina Tsvetnova
31.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Felangry Lotto Spice, RKF 5218957, 3.3.18, trikolour
Chris Team Oto Pstryczek - Ormai Genua Estel
Z: Juri Soroka, E: Svetlana Schwabauer
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

35.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DKCh
Aasteds One And Only, DK03024/2016, 6.2.16
Bobass Aladin - Aasteds Quantum of Solace
Z: Tina Fredriksen, E: Anja Andersen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
36.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Magic Black and Blues Enormous Enzo, 3048991, 21.6.16, tricolour brindle pointed
Welshclan's Gillian Grey - Jazzqueen Cymraeg Ci
Z: Marieke de Visser, E: Marinda Bijzitter
32.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Courtly Sable Lord Maxwell, NHSB 3057398, 23.9.16, sable-wit
Ch Brynlluan Coch yn Syml - Courtly Brindle Lady Katinka
Z: A.

C. Dekker-Pilon, E: Ati Dekker-Pilon

33.V3
Bruno von Welterod, WCC 1269, 20.8.14, tricolour
Carddicted Earl Grey - Carddicted Hide N Seek
Z: S.

Petersen, E: Ulrike Schliephake

34.SG4
Boston, dk03932/2015, 26.1.15, tricolour
Trafox Blue Of Diamonds - Athena
Z: Jane Kynde Frederiksen, E: Julie Bjørn
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
37.vv1
Andalucia Te Amo, RKF 5489370, 18.1.19, brindle
Corgi Na Volge Eger Kuzmich - Grand Rebelion Dummles
Z: Nicholas Gofman, E: Sabine Lampe
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
38.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Courtly Black Lady Suzan, NHSB 3132799, 29.8.18, driekleur
Courtly Sable Lord Maxwell - What a Wonder v.d.

Gigantjes
Z: F. A. S. Dekker, E: Frans Dekker

39.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Gardeners Blue Bridget, VDH/ZBrH WCC1635, 17.8.18, blue merle
Fest Pinocchio At Corgilandia - Vets and Vicars Jasmine Tea
ZuE: Astrid Mertins
40.V3
Guinnes von Welterod, VDH/ZBrH WCC1588, 1.3.18, red-point-tri
Joy Transfer Myrddin - Brynn von Welterod
Z: Susanne u.

Jürgen Petersen, E: Sabine Lampe

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
41.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Courtly sable lady mari, NHSB 3057402, 23.9.16, sable-wit
Brynlluan coch yn syml - Courtly brindle lady katinka
Z: A.

C. Dekker-Pilon, E: Anita Bakker

 
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
42.vv1
Blockbuster von Pfotenstolz, VDH/ZBrH WCP 1517, 24.1.19, tricolour
Greenwoods Secret Agent II - Academia Canis Femme Fatale
Z: Myrjam Langen, E: Andrea Sabath
Jugendklasse - Rüden
43.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Daredevil's Never Ever from Staken, VDH/ZBrH WCP 1421, 27.6.18, rot-weiß
Ginger Elf Bahar - Daredevil's Go Gentle from Staken
Z: Danny Reinkehr, E: Joachim Tennstedt
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

44.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DJCh
Victoria Amatoria Ringo Starr, WCP1530, 8.10.17, rot-weiß
Ch Fairy Gift's Zeus - Adele Sambatus
Z: Irina Boiko, E: Myrjam Langen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
45.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Bart Junoba's House, VDH-ZBrH WCP 1302, 2.9.15, red-white
Bastion Kusy Tenegracorgi - Corwen's Farmhouse Lieze
Z: J.

White Dream Team Majestique Malo

Nouws-Bastianen, E: Lilo Kiel

Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
46.V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Zelveger Znatnaya Baryshnya, RKF 3122352, 4.7.11, tricolour
Andvol Amaretto Disarona - Zelveger Glamurnaya Roskosh
Z: Inna Shitiova, E: Astrid Rumprecht
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
47.vv1
Be My Flowerbomb Von Pfotenstolz, WCP1518, 24.1.19, rot-weiß
Ch Greenwood's Secret Agent 11 - Academia Canis Femme Fatal
ZuE: Myrjam Langen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
48.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Spirit of Caledonia Buschwindröschen, WCP 1427, 28.7.18, rot-weiß
Imagine I'm a Dream des Contamines - C's Quite a Blessing
Z: R.

u. R. Blessing, E: Renate Hilger

51.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Aikemuno Gloria, BCU 039-001167, 23.7.18, red&white
Style Life Equlibrium - Vepaly Goragchy Silvia
Z: Tatyana Romanovskaya, E: Ruth Schroetel
50.V3
Siggen's JJ Janis Joplin, NO46438/18, 25.5.18, rot-weiß
Siggen's Great Gatsby - Siggen's Xtraordinary
Z: ZG Wilberg, E: Dr.

Michael Harms u. Gaby Syz

49.V4
Quo Vadis Vicky, WCP1440, 21.8.18, tricolour
Quo Vadis Moritz - Corgon Blue Farida Z Komorowskiej Zagrody
Z: Lilo Kiel, E: Myrjam Langen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
52.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Quo Vadis Tootsie Bob, VDH/ZBrH WCP 1352, 4.1.18, red-white
Bart Junoba's House - Quo Vadis Jamaika Bob
ZuE: Lilo Kiel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
53.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Daredevil’s Make Me Smile From Staken, WCP 1296, 27.4.17, sable
Greenwoods Secret Agent 11 - Daredevil’s Holy Moly From Staken
ZuE: Danny Reinkehr
 
Collie Langhaar
Richter Hans-Joachim Dux, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

54.

V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
NLCh,DCh,LuxCh
Barca van het Melkmeisje, vdh 72139, 28.6.11, blue merle
Flash Black de La Chapelle aux Arbres - Love Lies From Manchus Faith
ZuE: Diana u.

P. Schmidt

Jugendklasse - Rüden

57.

V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJCh
Skabona Blackjack, SE29895/18, 23.4.18, tricolour
Rosschell It Started With A Kiss - Skabona Name Of The Game
Z: Natalja Skalin, E: Dr.

Simone Esser

56.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Man on the Moon vom Tor zum Taunus, VDH-DCC12850, 18.8.18, sable-white
Virgin Lover vom Haus Rosenpracht - Under the Rising Sun vom Haus Rosenpracht
Z: Xandra Dobhan, E: Susanne Haack
55.SG3
Candyman from Nellys Paradise, DCC12695, 6.4.18, sable white
JCh Enthony Moments in Soul of Kassiopeia - New Chance from Nellys Paradise
Z: Gudrun Disse, E: Martina de Vries
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

58.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Clesa's Hurricane of Love, VDH-DCC12523, 20.11.17, blue-merle
Ch Sir Caruso of little Queensland - Millubie Violet Blue
ZuE: Sandra Kochinky
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

59.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
ATW
Moonlight Shadow Des Plaines D Àlexoanne, VDH-DCC 12244, 12.2.16
Hutch Black Du Chemin des Randonnees - Feenomene in Blue Des Plaines D'Alexoanne
Z: Jean-Louis Bazire, E: Sandra Kochinky

60.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh
Fridens Mozart, COL76307, 19.10.15
Ch Lynmaid Amalie Tri My Life - Ch Fridens FAce To Face
Z: S.

Novislavskaya, E: Janine Zimmermann


63.

V3
DCh(Club,VDH)
Willow The Best from Nelly's Paradise, VDH/DCC 11853, 5.10.16
Mac Intosh Mega Star of Forever Mind - Minou In Blue vom Obersten Holz
ZuE: Gudrun Disse u.

Bruno Penning

Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
68.V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Love Lies From Manchus Faith, vdh 71693, 14.8.09, blue merle
Camaro Blue Magic Hero - May-Moulach Maysun
Z: E.

Australian forex brokers with non expiring demo accounts

Avenhuis Jansen, E: Diana u. P. Schmidt

Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
71.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Fenja II. vom Himmelsschloss, VDH/ZBrH COL76843, 31.10.18, sable
Ch Captain Cadillac vom Traumland Woblitz See - Kiss From A Lady vom Paradies
Z: Heike u. Frank Molle, E: Tanja u. Justine Grisar
74.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Diva In Black from Nely's Paradise, VDH/DCC 12830, 20.7.18, tricolour
Willow The Best froim nellys paradise - Pearl Of My Heart from Nellys Paradise
ZuE: Gudrun Disse u.

Bruno Penning

69.V3
Cheron Night vom Reiterwappen, ZBrH COL 76784, 27.9.18, tricolour
Kumpel Lajos von der Ischlerbahn - Abigail vom Reiterwappen
ZuE: Petra Tietze
73.V4
Holly McBlack aus dem Boltenmoo, VDH-DCC12922, 26.9.18, tricolour
Guinness McBrown aus dem Boltenmoor - Emely McBlack aus dem Boltenmoor
Z: Silke u.

Ralf Schlüter, E: Silke Schlueter

Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
76.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Connydream Magic of Harmonie, VDH zBRH Col 76582, 16.3.18
Campari Rock n Roll - Connydream Ice Angel
ZuE: Karla u.

Steffen Schubert

Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

77.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
NLCh
Olilly van het Melkmeisje, vdh 75869, 21.9.16
Kylian van het Melkmeisje - Magic Highland's Golden Summer
ZuE: Diana u.

Dream team majestique malo ipo-v ipo 1-3

P. Schmidt

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
79.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Pearly van het Melkmeisje, vdh 76098, 21.3.17, blue merle
Dazzle Blue Legend de La Chapelle aux Arbres - Momo Of Gastle Garden
ZuE: Diana u.

P. Schmidt

78.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Prince Of Sunlight Mademoiselle, COLL56/14, 13.4.14, tricolour
Prince Of Sunlight Rondnoir - Ebony Princess Du Chemin Des Randonnees
Z: Joszef Szalczinger, E: Janine Zimmermann
 
Collie Kurzhaar
Richter Claus-Peter Fricke, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
81.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Casa Culla Asmus, VDH/ZBrH COK 1973, 13.6.18, tricolour
Ab Angelo Comitate Acon - Be at Home vom Feueropal
ZuE: Mareike von Appen
80.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Madra-Tales' Akeno, ZBrH COK 2058, 11.8.18, sable
Ch Kalalassie's forty-six golden hugs - Cara macánta's Daia
Z: Ulrike Krissel, E: Ines Molnar-Sipan
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

82.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DKCh,DKW
Kangasvuokon Flying Finn, DK12698/2014, 9.5.13
Kangasvuokon Oliwer - Kimurantti Lady Fiona
Z: Piia Enlund, E: Isabella Kornum
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
83.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Healing Dolphin vom Feueropal, COK 2047, 28.7.18, sable-white
Ch Cornwall journey vom Feueropal - Ch Turella's Open my Heart
Z: Britta Freund, E: G.

u. M. Schaffert

84.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Alma vom Vehnemoor Land, VDH/ZBrH COK 1960, 6.6.18, sable
Cornwall journey vom Feueropal - Jack Mack's seun sìoraidh
ZuE: Petra Potthin
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
85.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Marakoopa's Gulara, NHSB 2968070, 1.6.14, blue-merle
Cara Macante's Breandán - Marakoopa's Allira
Z: B.

J.

Dream team majestique malo ipo-v ipo 1-3

Meulenbeld, E: Barend Meulenbeld

 
Border Collie
Richter Claus-Peter Fricke, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

87.

V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club),LuxCh
Jolly Jigger of Clan Miphydes, ZBrH BOC 15176 (NHSB 2779598), 15.1.10, blau-weiß
Ch Trumagik Touch the Tartan - Jordache Jindi of Clan Miphydes
Z: Janine van Steenis, E: Mareike Hochstein
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
88.vsp1
Blues of the Railway Line, VDH/ZBrH BOC 22757, 17.11.18, black-merle-tan
A Magic Moment of the Railway Line - Flying Rabbit of Mogwais Castle
Z: Michaela Fangmann, E: Yasmin Westerwarp
Jugendklasse - Rüden
89.SG1
Flynn von den fünf Wilden, VDH/ZBrH BOC 22632, 24.9.18, chocolate-merle
Amari with Love and Charm - Eliza von den fünf Wilden
Z: Hildegard u.

Johanna Fey, E: Birthe Hinrichsen-Hinz

Zwischenklasse - Rüden
91.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Glaendale Cayden, ÖHZB BORC4679, 9.10.17, schwarz-weiß
Borderline Country O'Connor - Glaendale Alabama's Southern Belle
Z: Mag.

Monika u. Nina Neuschitzer, E: Angelika u.

Financial Institutions chapter 24 - test 2

Franziska Huth

90.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Long Hill's Beauty Glenn Miller, VDH/ZBrH BOC 21897, 28.2.18, black-white
Epson Jolly Jigger of Clan Miphydes - Long Hill's Beauty Connie Francis
Z: Lothar Westphal, E: Anja Pauls
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

92.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DCh(Club,VDH)
Tehya Star Crossed Destiny, BOC 20412, 16.6.16
Tehya on the money - Tehya Destinys Chasing Stars
Z: Teresa Bailey, E: Nicola Vorländer

93.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh
Bright spirits Odin of wisdom, NHSB 3018038, 18.8.15
Wendevick jason - Locheil blue myst
ZuE: Linda Goudbeek
Offene Klasse - Rüden

95.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DJCh
Gingers starlight Qua Scooter, LOSH 01189090, 18.1.17, black-white
MultiCh Freelin dreams Leonwilson - Ginger's Starlight Magic Ginger
Z: Emma José Peeters, E: Patsy Hoffmann
94.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
King Kiwi vom Weideland, BOC 18436, 9.11.14, black-white
Nice of You to Come Bye Secret Switch - Bo vom Weideland
Z: Meike Jamila Bockermann-Poeppel, E: Ilka Thun
99.V3
Wolves Country Star Brendan the Prince , 21143, 3.6.17
Eyes of the world next golden eye diamond - Lillifee in Blue-Sabel IV.

Queen of Escalon
Z: M. u. B. Diederley, E: Jeannine Borbe

96.V4
Everybody's Darling Leroy vom Windecker Land, VDH/ZBRHBOC18815, 1.4.15, braun-weiß
A Kind of Clyde vom Windecker Land - Buccaneer Ziwa vom Windecker Land
Z: Nicola Vorländer, E: Eva Klement
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

100.

V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(VDH,Club)
Morning Tears on Orange Blossom Alea, 12782, 10.2.09, black-white
Lightspeed Aragorn - Beesting Fame and Glory
ZuE: Sigrid Korth
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
101.vv1
One to Remember von der Boeler Heide, ÖHZB/BorC 5058, 1.1.19, schwarz-weiß
Ch Wynnlake Making Wave of Dreams - I just call you Mine von der Boeler Heide
Z: Claudia Labrenz, E: Nicola Vorländer
102.vv2
Bounce of the Railway Line, VDH/zBrH BOC 22760, 17.11.18, black-merle
A Magic Moment of the Railway Line - Flying Rabbit of Mogwai's Castle
Z: Michaela Fangmann, E: Melanie Mahler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
104.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Borders Heartbeat for Life My Angel, 3138438, 26.10.18, schwarz-weiß
Sportingfield Sunrise Avenue vd Boeler-Heide - Ici Paris Ivy von der Boeler-Heide
ZuE: Pia van der Horst
103.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Kiss me Ava vom Windecker Land, VDH/ZBrH BOC 22697, 24.10.18, schwarz-weiß
L-Starbucks from Carolyn's Home - Easy Going vom Windecker Land
Z: Nicola Vorländer, E: Petra Kohnke
105.SG3
Treemountains Luna Mae, BOC 22369, 28.6.18, black-white
Cimba von der Blitzeiche - Treemountains Josy a kittenish maid
ZuE: Monika Speier
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
107.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Morning Tears on Orange Blossom Darlyn, 17161, 15.8.13
Llangaclog Gary - Morning Tears on Orange Blossom Alea
ZuE: Sigrid Korth
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
110.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Delightful Diamonds Amiable Sunflower , 20267, 1.7.16
Royal's Here Comes the Sun - Gentle Breeze from Borders Paradise
ZuE: Sandra Feit
109.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Morning Tears on Orange Blossom Hermine, 20912, 19.3.17, slate-white
Jolly Jigger of Clan Miphydes - Morning Tears on Orange Blossom Alea
ZuE: Sigrid Korth
108.V3
Shine Alight From Forever Clever, VDH/ZBrH BOC 23390, 5.11.15
Locheil Reddy To Rock - Kuhaynlas Oz-Fantasy
Z: Gerard u.

Lies van heugten, E: Daniel Sänger

 
Bearded Collie
Richter Claus-Peter Fricke, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

111.

V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(Club,VDH)
Scottsdale Royalty, VDH/ZBrH 23804, 17.6.11, schwarz weiß
Ch Diotima's Last Laugh - Scottsdale Pure
Z: Susanne Langhorst De Haan, E: Susanne Löscher
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
113.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Highland’s Society Diamonds n‘Mahogany, VDH/ZBrH BEC 26809, 17.9.17, braun weiß
Beardmarked’s U Must B Crazy - Jewel Of The Princess Des Bergers Des Mille Et Une Nuit
Z: Sabine Kappey, E: Frank Micklitz
112.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Full of the Dickens Quantum Leap, ZBrH BEC 26870, 14.1.18, schwarz-w
Firstprizebears Pat Boone - Full of the Dickens My Funny Valentine
Z: A.

Rodenburg, E: Kerstin Kogler

Offene Klasse - Rüden
117.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Highland’s Society Charming Mr Blue Sky‘s, VDH/ZBrH BEC 26344, 26.7.16, blau weiß
Merrythorpe Mulberry - Carrie Old Tapis
Z: Sabine Kappey, E: Frank Micklitz

116.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,Club)
X'Perience Quaterback, VDH/BCCD 1345, 24.10.15, black-white
All Eys on I have a Dream - X'Perience Irish Summer
Z: Hannelore Wolf, E: Andrea u.

Mario Kessler

118.V3
Officer and Gentleman of Snooper-Paradise, BEC 24902, 28.5.13, schw.-weiß
Ch Heartbreaking Hobo of Snooper-Paradise - Inverness Lady of Snooper-Paradise
Z: Ursula Schulz, E: Christine Siedenberg

114.

V4
DJCh(BCCD)
Honeytaste Mr.

Breitling, SE20050/2017, 8.2.17, schwarz-weiß
Glenspey Mr. President - Shetlanas Blue Gosh I’m Sweet
Z: Marie Ullatti, E: Renate Gonska

Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
119.V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
Carrie Old Tapis, BEC 24337, 3.3.11, braun weiß
Ch High Jack Yabba-Doo - Ch Nobility Natural Blonde
Z: J.

Dejmkova, E: Claudia Diegmann

Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
122.vv1
All for Bearded Love Cascabel, VDH BCCD 2074, 13.1.19, braun weiß
Ch Nobility Nice to look like Daddy - Ch A heart full of souls's Quindra
ZuE: Sylvia Paulußen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
126.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Full of the Dickens Ruby Tuesday, ZBrH BEC 26964, 31.7.18, schwarz-w
Ch Lärkägens at Firsticebears - Let Me Adjust My Crown de Chester
ZuE: Amy Rodenburg
123.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Bless my Soul between the Oceans, VDH/ZBrH BEC27041, 8.6.18, black-white
Spirit of Calesonia Wyatt Earp - Uptown Girl of the Loyal Lads and Ladies
ZuE: Iris Berndt
125.V3
Zolana von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande, VDH/ZBrH BEC 26952, 29.4.18, braun-weiß
MultiCh Maximilian von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande - MultiCh Rieke-Maja von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande
Z: Monika Goy[Miteigentümer], E: Angelika Putzbach
127.V4
All for Bearded Love BlackPearl, VDH/BCCD 1859, 7.3.18, schwarz-weiß
Nobilty Nice to look like Daddy - A heart full of soul's That's Sophie
Z: Sylvia Paulußen[Miteigentümer], E: Lutz Dongus
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
131.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
now and then Xcellent Xample, BEC 26867, 16.12.17, black-tricolour
Ch now and then Remember Me - Ch now and then Upgrade the Starlet by Macy's
ZuE: Helga u.

Pedigree Database

Sylke Werner

129.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Xia shining Star von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande, VDH/CFBrH BEC 26763, 5.8.17, brown-white
MultiCh Maximilian von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande - Hailey von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande
ZuE: Monika Goy
128.V3
Moonflower Of Windmill House, SE51108/2018, 20.4.18, svart vit
Black Jack Kasiterit - Karisma Queen Of Windmill House
Z: Edit Upor, E: Inger Leppäjoki
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

133.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
IntCh,DCh,ACh,PLCh
Unique sweet Romance von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande, VDH/CFBrH BEC 26196, 18.4.16
MultiCh Maximilian von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande - MultiCh Orelie von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande
ZuE: Monika Goy

134.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club)
Norwich Sweetheart of Snooper-Paradise, BEC 24820, 31.3.13
Ch Scottsdale Original - Jedburgh Queen of Snooper-Paradise
Z: Ursula Schulz, E: Susanne Schulz

132.

V3
DCh,PLCh,GrandCh
Pure Lady Smartness, PKR.

82541, 26.5.16
Roxilyn Christmas Truffle - Glamis Castle Smartness
Z: Malgorzata Figas, E: Anna Wasilewska

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

135.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BJCh,NLJCh
Bono's Watchful Eye Call Me Lou Lou, LOSH 1285615IMP, 18.4.17, zw-w
Clan Of Stork's Just Quibo - Firstprizebears Just Beat-It
Z: Van Tiggelen Vicky, E: Inge Floryn
137.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Walk of Fame of the Loyal Lads and Ladies, CfBrH BEC 26596, 20.3.17, fawn-white
Ch Memorylane Intune With Paradise - Ch Sweet Summer Wine of the Loyal Lads and Ladies
ZuE: Vera Bochdalofsky
136.V3
Let Me Adjust My Crown de Chester, ZBrH 26497, 10.7.15, braun-w
Ch Sammara Over the Moon - Ch Victory Wind's Glenmorangie
Z: Jp Bernardi, E: Amy Rodenburg
 
Australian Cattle Dog
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
138.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dolce Blu Fifty Shades of Grey, VDH18/18001288, 29.5.18
Sawdust'sLet's Burn Rubber - Dolce-Blu Asia Argento
Z: Maria Bonetti, E: Maria Miklyaeva
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

139.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
BOG3
DCh(VDH),DKCh
Jarrahdale Born To Run, VDH 16/180 00947, 3.6.16
McCoy's Cameron of Blue Spirit - Bloody Mary Va Bene von der Sturmhöhe
Z: Jana Rusch, E: Torsten Haverland
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
140.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOS
Darkbrook be my Behati, 18718001250, 1.3.18, blau
Avery's van bene von der Sturmhöhe - Sawdust's Obsessed 2 Impress
Z: Raphaela Hoffmann, E: Corinna Neumann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
142.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Sawdust‘s Shockwave On Standby, VDH17/180 01176, 31.8.17, blue
Sawdust‘s In All It‘s Glory - Windwarrior’s Rundown N‘ Rollback
Z: Heike Polleichtner, E: Anja Jabs
141.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Josy vom Ederkopf, VDH 17/180 01226, 28.12.17, blue mottled
Joker Show Gibraltar - Tonka von der Siegquelle
Z: Gerd u.

Michael Heimel, E: Tanja Weber u.

Germali's Nero FMBB World Championship 2018 IPO C

Frank Grzegorzek

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
143.SG1
Windwarrior’s Horseradish, FI18628/17, 30.1.17, blue speckled
Dingo Star Blue Ocean - Windwarrior’s Sweet N’ Toxic
Z: Tuulia Heikiinen, E: Anja Jabs
 
Australian Kelpie
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

144.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DKCh,NCh,IntCh
Bocopie's Barcoo, DK10115/2013, 19.12.12
Whyallas'Black Gali - Bocopie's Allegro
Z: Gro Gitlevsen, E: Maibritt Høj Clausen
 
Groenendael (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
146.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Faith De Geracao Nova, DKBS18GR6737, 23.2.18, schwarz
Bandido De Geracao Nova - Deliah De Geracao Nova
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Tanja Mittau-Klaprott
145.SG2
Franjo von Canis Lupus Pallipes, VDH 18/071 01246, 8.7.18, schwarz
Eternity's Kwando - Jazz di Terra Meiga
Z: Antje Heim, E: Jörg Hummel u.

Rosa Kaden

Offene Klasse - Rüden

147.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Cosmo von dem Schatten hinter mir, VDH/BSD 17GR0178, 19.6.17, schwarz
Aiko Deabei - Aimy von dem Schatten hinter mir
Z: Erika Schliefke, E: Leena-Sophie Taskinen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
149.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Furioso Beleza Branka, VDH/DKBS 18GR6788, 9.4.18, schwarz
Stefnic’s Al Capone - Cheyna de Geracao Nova
Z: Stefanie Witte, E: Markus Engelhardt
148.SG2
Finya de Geracao Nova, VDH/DKBS 18GR6741, 23.2.18, schwarz
Bandido de Geracao Nova - Deliah de Geracao Nova
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Tanja Brohm
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

151.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH),BH/VT
Cheyna de Geracao Nova, VDH/DKBS 13GR5824, 13.2.13, schwarz
Jatoba Black Rex of Vanessa - Lamia Deabei
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Stefanie Witte
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
152.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Elani de Geracao Nova, VDH/DKBS 16GR6462, 23.5.16, schwarz
Bandido de Geracao Nova - Angelina de Geracao Nova
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Tanja Brohm
 
Malinois (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
153.SG1
Raptor Vitris Bohemia, CMKU/BOM/9461/17, VDH/DKBS Ü18ML07, 10.5.17, fauve-schwarze maske
Ciro Malevil Bohemia - Musa Vitris Bohemia
Z: Miroslav Sklenar, E: Cornelia Grußendorf
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
155.SG1
Atira Marenberska, SLR MN 000594, 16.8.13
Erec von der schönen Ecke - Bonnie vom Fuchsiengarten
Z: Tatjana Pogorelcnik, E: Karl-Heinz Fischer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

156.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DJCh(VDH)
Kathy vom Laufbachtal, VDH/DKBS 17ML6578, 11.1.17, falbfarben
Rien ne va plus Add on - Indira vom Laufbachtal
Z: Leo Schmitt, E: Ralf Gründner
 
Tervueren (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
160.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Bao von der kleinen Butze, VDH/DKBS 16TV6565, 31.12.16, rotbraun, schwarze maske
Orry vom Egelschütz - Dawn vom Westensee
Z: Iris Herrndorf, E: Mirjam Hieber
161.SG2
Pinot von Eitzum, VDH/BSD, 29.12.14, rot-braun schwarze maske
Jay Dark von Eitzum (TV) - Shirocky's Phyla
Z: Frauke Fiebich, E: John Gareth Jones
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

164.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DJCh(VDH)
Basha von der kleinen Butze, VDH/DKBS 16TV6568, 31.12.16, fauve
Orry vom Egelschütz - Dawn vom Westensee
ZuE: Iris Herrndorff
162.SG2
Dasilvy Opus Aeternus Magistri, VDH/DKBS 14TV6133, 5.7.14, fauve schwarze maske kleiner weißer brus
Django vom Erlendeipeen - Cäsarborg's Foxy Melrose
Z: Jutta Richter, E: Ute Barfuß
163.SG3
Xana Nisha-Blue Ocean von Frankental, VDH/BSD 15TV 300, 6.12.15, fauve
Flash Tjinta from Faya's Home - Trinity Touché von Frankental
Z: Katharina Binder, E: Anja Müller
 
Deutscher Schäferhund - langhaarig
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
165.SG1
Noemi, SZ-R 25000358, 30.1.18, schwarz-gelb-braun
Andor Von Der Grafenburg - Quanta Vordamm
Z: Małgorzata Walentynowicz, E: Agnieszka Olczyk
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
166.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Charlotte Gloria, PKKR 6913/ON/16, 24.10.16, schwarz,braun
Zottel vom Fichtenschlag - Sonia Gloria
Z: Agnieszka Uzdowska-Kaczor, E: Sylvia Roehl
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - kurzhaarig
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
167.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Bones Eine Menge Herder, VDH/HSCD 17/17100734, 6.6.17, 276098800026144
A Lumpi vom Arberland - Bambee met Strepen
Z: S.

Menge, E: Normen u. Nadine Göken

Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
168.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Angel per sempre noi, VDH/HSCD 17/17100769, 24.10.17, 276097202585635
Appollo von Kirchdorfer Höhe - Feeby vom Erftblick
ZuE: Rebecca Rätzke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

169.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
DCh
Ace eine Menge Herder, VDH/HSCD 15/171 00578, 10.11.15, 276096800018430
Djako von Knabstrupperhof - Bambee met Strepen
Z: Sabrina Menge, E: Heika Schroeter
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - langhaarig
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
171.SG1
Elani Hüter des Nordens, VDH/HSCD 1617300069, 23.1.16, 276094502011296
Dax v.d.

Tiendschuur - Banu Hüter des Nordens
Z: Birgit Luks, E: Jessica Bielefeld

 
Maremmen-Abruzzen-Schäferhund
Richter Jan Ebels, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
172.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Alerio di Cirksena, VDH 16/056 00305, 5.10.16, w
Basalto del monastero nero - Donna Grazia
Z: Cindy Franzen, E: Martina Sprehe-Schroeter
173.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Homer, ROI 18/95631, 4.4.18, weiß
Brigante dei Giunoni - Alba
Z: Ivo Colonna, E: Hans-Wolfgang Woltemade
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
175.SG1
Ivelina-Peaches del Monastero nero, VDH18/05600368, 30.9.18, weiß
Casmaron del Monastero nero - Dara del Monastero nero
ZuE: Barbara u.

Peter Jaskowiak

174.SG2
Delicia Bellezza Biancha, VDH 18/056R00370, 4.11.18, weiß
Quinto Della Perla Maremmana - Angelina Bellezza Biancha
Z: Katrin Busch-Wurll, E: Kerstin Staupendahl
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
176.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Mena Appennino Italiano, ROI 17/150647, 4.7.17, weiß
Napoleone - Hula
Z: Luigi Langella, E: Cindy Franzen
177.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Fabiana di Jacopone da Todi, ROI 17/76867, 5.3.17, weiß
Swarowski - Alba della Muta del Vergaro
Z: Simoni Simonetta, E: Hans-Wolfgang Woltemade
 
Boxer - gelb
Richterin Beate Spelsberg, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

178.

V1
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(VDH)
Jannis vom Godewind, 234566, 7.8.10, gelb
Orgon von Fausto - Asia von der Rosentwiete
ZuE: Jürgen Wulff
Jugendklasse - Rüden
180.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Carolinekilde's Rozzo, DK12645/2018, 4.7.18, gelb
Carolinekilde's Limited Edition - Noerklit's Babel
Z: Heidi u.

Henrik Møller Thuesen, E: Lars Andersen

Zwischenklasse - Rüden
181.V1
CAC(VDH)
Carlos Von der Waldnieler Heide, 246904, 2.5.18, rg
Slobi's Hachiko - Karla von Burg Wassenberg
Z: Frank Müller, E: Ruth Jutzewitz
Offene Klasse - Rüden

183.

SG1
DJCh(VDH)
Hero vom Okeler Forst, 244893, 23.3.17, hirschrot
Ch Pilgrim vom Hofmannstal - Ch Djulie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Ralf Brinkmann, E: Kerstin Boekhoff
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
188.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Von Ellinghaus O’Mega, DK10240/2018, 17.5.18, gelb
Hugo Vavonabox - Von Ellinghaus Grazie
Z: Gert Popp, E: Heidi Bach Jensen
190.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Kameko von der Elchtränke, 247330, 13.8.18, rge
Gangula von der Burg Singidunum - Graffiti von der Elchtränke
Z: Dagmar Cyron, E: Anna Godesberg
186.V3
Carolinekilde's Rioja, DK12647/2018, 4.7.18, gelb
Carolinekilde's Limited Edition - Noerklit's Babel
ZuE: Heidi u.

Henrik Møller Thuesen

187.V4
Enchilada vom German Dream, VDH/DBZB 246802, 7.5.18, rotgelb
Atomic vom German Dream - Obsession vom German Dream
Z: Gabi Köpsel-Wagner, E: Maria Fenneker
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
191.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Infinity Guillermondii, 247166, 24.4.18, gelb
Kenlend Box Zhakar - Hurricane Katrina Guillermondii
Z: Milena Mieżaniec, E: Heike Henke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

193.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh,PLCh
Rus la Fler Cosmic Love, DK14100/2017, 25.1.17
Benito de Boxer de Kappabox - Rus la Fler Rayo de Sol
Z: Liudmila Andrianova, E: Susanne F.

Dream team majestique malo ipo-v ipo 1-3

Lund-Jensen

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
195.V1
CAC(VDH)
Bostobox Eifur, dk17635/2015, 6.10.15, gul
Huricaniae Con Tilia - Bostobox Umi
Z: Kirsten Jensen, E: Kirsten Thaulow Madsen
 
Boxer - gestromt
Richterin Beate Spelsberg, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
200.SG1
Terminator vom Schloß Arolsen, 247507, 13.9.18, gestromt
Ninox vom Hammersee - California vom Schloß Arolsen
ZuE: Inessa Lohmann
199.SG2
Carza Folmer, dk03253/2018, 7.2.18, gestromt
Ch Pilgrim vom Hofmannstal - Elle-Labelle vom Okeler Forst
Z: Lone Røgilds u.

Brian Amann Petersen, E: Jacob Troldahl

198.SG3
Hearts of Hope's Voltaire, DK09729/2018, 4.5.18, gestomt mit weiß
Kahlu del Cuore Grande - Faberge Nostrum
Z: Susanne F. Lund-Jensen, E: Daniel Bachmann Andersen
196.SG4
Arthur vom Kladrumer Land, 246948, 14.5.18, dgstr
Knaller vom Budergeist - Annabell vom Fischerhorst
ZuE: Martina Stolp-Sarwatka
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
201.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Hamlet vom Champus, 246361, 10.1.18
Bono Indigo Optima Grata - Djulie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Dorothea Kirst-Schmidt, E: Karen-Camilla Dueffert
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
203.V1
CAC(VDH)
Basco vom Bebertal, 244359, 24.9.16
Bolle von den Recken - Escada vom Mesumer Land
Z: Tino Wagner, E: Tom Förster
202.V2
oA
Kronjyden S Dux, dk13647/2013, 28.7.13
Yanto von Maximilian - Næsby Chila
ZuE: Hans Jørn Borgvold Andersen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
207.V1
CAC(VDH)
Frodo vom Okeler Forst, 242679, 1.9.15, dgstr
Troll vom Gruga Park - Belle-Amie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Ralf Brinkmann, E: Ina Godesberg
208.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Max vom Tunneltal, 245243, 16.5.17, rotgoldgestromt
Kahlu del Cuore Grand - Koko vom Tunneltal
Z: Ingrid Fehrmann, E: Tanja Sterth
205.V3
Noerklit's Driss, Dk08003/2017, 21.4.17, brindle
Quattro del Colle dell'Infinito - Bambola De la gran Coraza
Z: Ida Olesen-Nørklit, E: Janne Nygaard
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

209.

V1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DKCh,DCh(VDH),IntCh,PLCh,DKVCh
Bostobox Vanilla Sky, DK11647/2010, 26.5.10, tigret
Diamant Nordom - Bostobox Pusti
Z: Kirsten Jensen, E: Lone Grønbæk Jensen

210.

V2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
IntCh,DCh(VDH)
Belle-Amie vom Okeler Forst, 235207, 17.2.11, gestromt
Wodan Vavonabox - Quefilia vom Okeler Forst
ZuE: Ralf Brinkmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
211.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Quanitta vom Hammersee, 246524, 14.4.18, gestromt
Action v.

Katterforst - Fayola v. Cujo
Z: Walter Fiechter, E: Grit Heine

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

213.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(BK,VDH),KlbJSg
Hanuta von den Schaephuysener Höhen, 244702, 25.1.17, gestromt
Homerun con Tilia - Katarina von der Burg Singidunum
ZuE: Sylvia Nattkamp
212.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Yoi van Quantide, NHSB : 3088971, 7.7.17, gestromt
Olympico's D'Esglai - Romij van Quantide
ZuE: John Overweel

214.

V3
DKJCh,PLJCh,DJCh(VDH,BK)
Ivy von dem Pingstangere, DK20131/2017, 2.7.17, gestromt
Ch Kahlu del Coure Grande - Hearts of Hope's Lady Marion
Z: Harry Reimer, E: Patricia Halkjaer
 
Weißer Schweizer Schäferhund
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
215.V1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Enrico Edelweiss vom Niehuser See, VDH/RWS.11/1573, 21.5.11, 2760 9418 0071 556
Gringo of white Finess - Luana vom Sutume-Grund
Z: Anika Timm, E: Christine Kreuzer-Schukat
Jugendklasse - Rüden
217.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Fighter Aslan Ice Lilien, JR 70976 Bso, 6.9.18, 100220000127501
Tom Jones Ice Lilien - Hennessy Of Ice Wine
Z: Srdan Kokotovic, E: Ella Bohling
216.SG2
Heavenly Enrico Caruso Mountain Wolves, FCA/2107, 20.9.18, 032093900035992
White Feeling Balu - Bridget Jones Mountain Wolves
Z: Marüina Jones, E: Ute Rychlikowski
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
218.SG1
Undercover Vito vom Sutumer Grund, NHSB 3111263, 15.10.17, 276094100244232
Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund - Juna vom Sutumer Grund
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Gea Piek
219.SG2
T-Rex vom Sutumer Grund, VDH/RWS17/2942, 25.9.17, 276094100244268
Joyfull white Angel's Amadeus - Viva la Vie of the white Wolves Home
Z: M.

Dream team majestique malo ipo-v ipo 1-3

Bortel, E: Anika Timm

Offene Klasse - Rüden

221.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DJCh(VDH)
Lennox Lewis vom Durbuscher Forst, VDH/RWSReg.17/2928, 26.7.17, 276098106533244
VCh Diabolo vom Durbuscher Forst - New Moon vom Sutumer Grund
ZuE: Elke Schmudde
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
224.vv1
U'Mera vom Niehuser See, VDH/RWS18/3272, 21.12.18, 276099200012322
El Amigo du Bois des Ternes - Diva Aurin vom Niehuser See
ZuE: Anika Timm
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
225.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ilvy Ice Princess von King's Silbertal, VDH/RWS 18/3224, 27.9.18, 276095610355268
White Dream Team Majestique Malo - Ibanez White Shepard Blur-Buniq
Z: Sabine Wieczorek, E: Claudia Schatz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

226.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Neverending Tales Hopeful Aurins Saima, VDH/RWS17/2960, 19.8.17, 276094500552123
Kruise King z Rance Montara - Diva Aurin vom Niehuser See
ZuE: Nicole Urbach
228.SG2
Lotte Neverending Tales Hetty, VDH/RWS17/2958, 19.8.17, 276094500552121
Kruise King z Ranče Montara - Diva Aurin vom Niehuser See
Z: Ralph u.

Nicole Urbach, E: Stephanie Maurer

Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

229.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
BOG2
JWW,GerW
P.S I love you vom Sutumer Grund, VDH/RWS16/2736, 17.8.16
Ch Luzifer's Fighter vom Sutumer Grund - Ch Joyfull white Angel's Boo
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Manuela u.

Nina Bortel

 
Chow Chow - schwarz o. blau
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Offene Klasse - Rüden
230.V1
CAC(VDH)
Gao De Xin Erebos Frodo, ACC 23108, 27.10.16, schwarz
Monalyn Magic Star Angelo - Gao De Xin Aglaia
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Stefan Witt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
232.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Sbi-Wang Lilyrose, NHSB 3146312, 13.9.18, blau
Black Kindom Born To Win - Sbi-Wang Cinderella
Z: Rals Zientz, E: M.

G. C. W. C. Hoppener

231.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Findiulas-Èowyn Tauriel von Corona Nera, ACC 23354, 23.7.18, schwarz
Bai Ling Peis's Apollo The Moonwalker - Princess Pearl von Reichenberg
Z: Ingrid Piechula, E: Stefan Witt
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

233.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DJCh(VDH,ACC),BJSg
Gao de xin Morrigan Black Magic, CCID 1090, 16.1.18, schwarz
Sbi-Wang Yoldas - Monalyn Magic Star Aimee
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Elke Praetze-Sellerberg
 
Chow Chow - andersfarbig
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
234.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Finnley von Corona Nera, ACC 23353, 23.7.18
Bai Ling Pei's Apollo the Moonwalker - Princess Pearl von Reichenberg
Z: Ingrid Piechula, E: Ralf Zientz
236.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Ako Van de Kroonbeek, NHSB 3127022, 25.6.18, rot
Honiland Zippo - Kasa Van De Beerse Haj
Z: M.

G. C.

NZ CH Iron Will von King's Silbertal (imp Ger)

W. C. E. Hoppener, E: M.

Header Menu of the Robert Half Website

G. C. W. C. Hoppener

Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
237.vv1
Sbi-Wang Nala, ACC 23427, 5.1.19, rot
Asgard's Donor for Gao de xin - Sbi-Wang Zaya
Z: Ralf Zientz, E: Jester Koschinski
239.vv2
Bai Ling Pei’s Everglowing Love by Yoko, CCID 2003, 22.1.19, rot
Black Kindom Born To Win - Bai Ling Pei’s Blissful Baby Belle
ZuE: Camilla May Schulz
240.vv3
Gao-De-Xin Qetesh, NHSB 3158187, 30.12.18, rot
Monalyn Magic Star Angelo - Gao De Xin Aschera
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: M.

G. C. W. C. Hoppener

238.vv4
Gao De Xin Polina-Arwen-Galadriel, ACC 23418, 25.12.18, rot
Asgard's Donar for Gao De Xin - Gao De Xin Helena Heelay
Z: Jester Koschinski, E: Stefan Witt
 
Berger de Brie (Briard) - fauve o.

gris
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A

Zwischenklasse - Rüden

242.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JCh
Giorgio Armani de la Courette rêveuse, CFH-BR.XXXVIII/8890, 14.10.17, fauve
Ch Goel vom Wälkesberg - Blanca de la Courette rêveuse
Z: Ursula Düngefeld, E: Helga Bohlen-Zägel
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

243.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Django de la Courette rêveuse, BCD A 7125, 3.7.15
Ch Lares Kuzni Championow - Blanca de la Courette rêveuse
Z: Ursula Düngefeld, E: Manfred Zägel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
244.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Blaise Ostfriesische Deichhüter, VDH-CFH-BRXXXIX/9009, 22.3.18, fauve
Ch Manouri du Jardin des Colombiéres - Frya Fresena's Anna Samantha
Z: Günter u.

SEC Chairman Wants to Ease Path for Investor Access to Private Placement Offerings

Birgit Westerholt, E: Angelika Kroemer-Thiele

245.SG2
Ghana Gazelle du signe de vie, VDH-BCD-D7815, 29.4.18, fauve
Fredo de la Bergerie du chardon pourpre - Mila des travailleurs barbus
Z: Marianne Henrichvark, E: Nadine Eilers
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
246.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
Grazia Sposito de la Courette rêveuse, VDH-CFH-Br.XXXVIII/8896, 14.10.17, fauve
Ch Goel vom Wälkesberg - Blanca de la Courette rêveuse
ZuE: Ursula Düngefeld
 
Berger de Brie (Briard) - schwarz
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
250.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Baloo Ostfriesischer Deichhüter, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXIX/9002, 22.3.18, schwarz
Ch Manouri du Jardin des Columbières - Freya Fresena's Anna Samantha
Z: Birgit u.

Günter Westerholt, E: Susanne u. Thies Jonas

249.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Baghira Ostfriesische Deichhüter, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXIX/9001, 22.3.18, noir
CH.Manouri du jardin des Colombieres - Frya Fresena's Anna Samantha
Z: Birgit u.

Günter Westerholt, E: Anja u. Philipp Lange von Stocmeier

Champion-Klasse - Rüden

251.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
CHCh
Dream Black Bella's Liberi, CMKU/BRI/6333/14, 4.8.14
Woodlooks Just a Gogolo - Bon Cheri Bella's Liberi
Z: Dagmar Kubatkova, E: Catherine Baille
Offene Klasse - Rüden
252.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Gino Gitano de la maison du marais, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVI/8462, 30.4.15, noir
Harryson as Jazz du mas de Sarabande - Ch Faire des Amis Fanjari Charmaine
ZuE: Silvia Glindemeyer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
253.V1
CAC(VDH)
Heavenly Girl Bella's Liberi, VDH-CFH-BR.XL/9144/ü, 21.11.17, noire
Angando Anukas Negro Duovarius - Dazzle My Lilly Bella's Liberi
Z: Dagmar Kubatkova, E: Silvia Glindemeyer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
254.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Touch Me du chateau magic, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVII/8683, 9.7.16, schwarz
Ch O'Remington Steele Nadina Sis - Ch Ryane du chateau magic
Z: C.

Long terme cryptocurrencies portfolio

Koch u. H. Gesser, E: Christine Koch

 
Bullmastiff
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Offene Klasse - Rüden

257.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
BSg
Fullhouse Bull's Project Bullking, VDH/MOL 18/BMÜ03147, 4.7.17, falb
Gaffle's Oxford Don - All For Me'fullhouse Amber Dream
Z: Agata Bis, E: Lars Krug

256.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh
The Peatcutter's Dream Big, NHSB 3031042, 20.1.16
Tartan's Eagle one For Bullsaint's - High Rollers Shake ya BumBum
Z: G.

Van Oostrum-Kroes, E: Anika Huizer

Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
258.SG1
Chain of Hope Zephyr, VDH/MOL18/BM03173, 14.9.18, rot
Chain of Hope The Rock - Chain of Hope Scally
Z: Claudia u.

Breed report

Roland Welner, E: Claudia Welner

Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

259.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
EuJSg
Maybei Bull of the horned King, VDH/MOL 18/BM03136, 9.2.18, falb
Victory Bulls Sviatogor - Domenica Bull of the horned King
Z: Lars Krug[Miteigentümer], E: Jacqueline Krug
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

260.

SG1
DJCh(VDH,CfM)
Nordic Protector Adorable Amy, VDH/MOL17/BM03065, 1.8.17, fawn
Ch Chain of Hope Presi - Phee del pa'ese
ZuE: Kristin Hebel

261.

SG2
NLJCh
Social Giant Love Bomb, NHSB 3091827, 23.7.17, rot
Social Giant Big Happy Monster - Social Giant Mirabile Visu
Z: R.

P. H. Fijneman, E: Thea Bijlenga

 
Mastiff
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
263.SG1
Finley of Seven Oaks, VDHM/MOL 18/MA 01202, 29.10.18, falb.schw.m
Brutus of Seven Oaks - Anabel of Seven Oaks
Z: Isolde Schmidt, E: Rainer Helberg
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
264.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Diamond Of Seven Oaks, VDH/MOL 18/MA 01142, 22.1.18, fawm, schw.

m
Zuevyh Mr Bear For Seven Oaks - Wanda Of Seven Oaks
Z: Isolde Schmidt, E: Juliane Schmidt


265.

V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh
Djuke Los Reyes De Rio, VDH/MOL 17/MA01108, 2.10.17, fawn-d.maske
Adonis Primero Los Reyes De Rio - Odett Du Domaine De Straz
Z: S.

Bielefeld, E: Brigitte Willmann

Champion-Klasse - Rüden

266.

V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Farm Of Snoring Dog Gholiat, DK16347/2015, 4.9.15
Hugedogge Dion - Farm Of Snoring Dog Ghertrud
ZuE: Pia Munk Nielsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

267.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
BOG2
WJW,EJSg,DJCh(VDH,Klub),ClbSg
Brutus Of Seven Oaks, VDH/MOL16/MA01034, 18.11.16, fawn
Jörgen Made Of Steel Du Ranc De Bannes - Wanda Of Seven Oaks
ZuE: Isolde Schmidt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

268.

V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BClbJSg
Elaine Of Seven Oaks, VDH/MOL18/MA 01172, 4.8.18, fawn
Brutus Of Seven Oaks - Charming Gaia From The Proud Family
ZuE: Isolde Schmidt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

269.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
KBHJV
farm Of Snoring Dog Bholette, DK07263/2017, 3.4.17, fawn
Hjalte du Ranc de Bannes - Farm Of Snoring Dog Ghertrud
ZuE: Pia Munk Nielsen
 
Japan-Chin
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
270.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Spindulys Jasper, LSVK JC 0124/18, 30.8.18, white red
Astragus Grenadin - Gemmei Gaya Akwamaryn
Z: G.

Rukas, E: Petra Luepertz-Dickhardt

Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
271.SG1
Mar-Schi's Bella Donna, JCH Reg. 046, 16.6.18, weiß-schwarz
Robby Golden Army - Daichi of Red
ZuE: Martina Schitnik
 
Großpudel - weiß
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

274.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DCh(DPK,VDH),SrbCh,CHCh
Jasenak Spice Girl, JR75319 Pud, 20.4.16, 688038000061178
SmartConnection fabulous Fake - Jasenak Tamara
Z: Dragana u.

I. Vaseljevic, E: Beatrix Gutteck

 
Großpudel - schwarz
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

272.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DCh(DPK,VDH),SrbCh,CHCh
Romeo Patt ápoil Royal, NHSB 2987034, 26.11.14, 528140000600241
Flypast from the falo Way - Barbie v.'t Boeffies Kamp
Z: J. A Hooijer-Jansen, E: Beatrix Gutteck
 
Kleinpudel - schwarz
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
275.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Grady von Anke's Aristodags, DPZ 175697, 2.12.17, 276098106620863
Magic Shamrock Sensuale Sortilego-N - Duchesse von Anke's Aristodogs
Z: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, E: Regina Grunert
Offene Klasse - Rüden
276.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Ferry aus dem kleinen Hexenhaus, VDH/ZDP 18788, 20.10.15, 276098106212193
Candlewood's Jason - Caya aus dem kleinen Hexenhaus
Z: Heiderose Süss, E: Regina Grunert
 
Zwergpudel - silber
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

277.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
NLJCh,BenneluxJW
Bernice Silver Secret de Grey, ÖHZB/Pud 10878, 25.10.17, 978000040037505
Love Song the beautyfull Grey of Marysa - Daisy Silver-Choco Michelle
Z: Denisa Mayer, E: Beatrix Gutteck
 
American Staffordshire Terrier
Richter Roland Mielchen, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
278.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
Rathfelder's Nothing compares 2U, G4119A, 24.3.18, rot mit w abz
Buster Shining Field Long Step - Rathfelder's Jumpin Jack Flash
Z: Angelo Rathfelder, E: Martina, Max u.

Christian Rebske

Offene Klasse - Rüden

279.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
BNLW,NLJCh,DJCh(VDH),BJCh
Gardian from The House of Ancients, NHSB 3084990, 26.5.17, red white
Ngorong Ngorong White label - JCh Dapple Hills Dutch Diamond
Z: C.

w. j. a. Dufornee, E: Claudia Dufornee u. Floris van Essen

Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

281.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DCh(VDH),NLJCh,BJCh,LuxJCh,DJCh
Farah From The House Of Ancients, NHSB 3051917, 18.6.16
Ch Dexter's Staff Beyond All Praise - JCh Calypso From The House Of Ancients
Z: C.

w. j. a. Dufornee, E: Claudia Dufornee u. Floris van Essen


282.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
SCh,FinCh,EECh,HRCh
Zican's GB Tiptop, SE41285/2016, 5.6.16
Model Meaker Red Mist Sola Dils - Zican's Bc All Or Nothing
Z: Cecilia Benjaminson, E: Carola Lindh
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
283.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
Genisis from The House of Ancients, NHSB 3084995, 26.5.17, red white
Ngorong Ngorong White Label - JCh Dapple Hills Dutch Diamond
ZuE: Claudia Dufornee u.

Floris van Essen

 
Bullterrier
Richter Roland Mielchen, D
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
284.V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
Maxima vom Kaiserstuhl, G2796B, 19.4.11
Hancock of Galloway - Gracy vom Kaiserstuhl
Z: Hans Schmidt, E: Jasmin Karl
 
Miniatur-Bullterrier
Richter Roland Mielchen, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
286.SG1
Little Dream Catchers Punisher, VDH/DCBT M 3427, 13.1.18, tricolour
Falco von der Alten Veste - Little Chili Pepper's Cha Cha
Z: Marcel Spitzer, E: Eileen Boller
Offene Klasse - Rüden

288.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DJCh
Veit vom Kaiserstuhl, VDH/DCBT M 2830, 14.10.16, weiß
Kid vom Kaiserstuhl - Unze Gold vom Kaiserstuhl
Z: Annemarie Schmidt, E: Jennifer Donaubauer
287.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Olaf vom Kaiserstuhl, M2406, 7.8.15
King Chaos vom Kaiserstuhl - Unze Gold vom Kaiserstuhl
Z: Annemarie Schmidt, E: Jasmin Karl
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
290.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Jenny Sweet Bullopont, PKR.III-84399, 27.5.18, tricoloure
Schmidpeter's Hammer Sweet Boy - Doris Sweet Bullopont
Z: Katarzyna Sroka, E: Annika Henkel
291.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cataleya-Nikita vom Kaiserstuhl, M 3512, 6.4.18, 276093480002898
Kid vom Kaiserstuhl - Dorle vom Kaiserstuhl
Z: Annemarie Schmidt, E: Beatrice Tode
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

293.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(DCBT)
Little Chili Pepper's Lady Liberty, Dcbt M 3533, 17.4.18, weiß
Franz Ferdinand Mini Kalimero Bohemica - JCh Little Chili Pepper's Inagadadavida Ida
Z: M.

Gärtner-Jamin, E: Alexandra Graeber

292.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Baltrum, VDH/DCBT M3308, 19.10.17, gestrommt m.wss.abz
Famous Star Kit Kat - Princesstar Asgard
Z: Christian Vogel, E: Nicole Treinies
294.V3
Ginger Rose of New Chapter, G5616 M, 13.4.18, 276098106650298
Okeechobee's Lootah - Desert Rose of New Chapter
ZuE: Andreas Wieting
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

296.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,DCBT)
Felicity Faye of New Chapter, G5445 M, 19.8.17, 276098106454263
Bullcreeks Bombastic - Asmara – Princess of New Chapter
ZuE: Andreas Wieting
 
Staffordshire Bullterrier
Richter Roland Mielchen, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
298.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BJ2
Delta Deka Da Vinci's Art Code, SE14675/2019, 17.7.18, red & white
Z-Suit Strong Boy Fransimo Bohemia - Brave Spirit Adel Tiger Lady
Z: Galina Auzbikaviciene, E: Laila Ström
297.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Pure Relentless All In Your Name, G2548S, 9.3.18
Ch Aaro of Save Haven - Jokers Jumping Illusions
Z: J.

Holz, E: Christine Holz

Zwischenklasse - Rüden
299.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
Nitro Dogs Hellboy, G2542S, 26.2.18, red and white
Blazen Staff's Knocking'on Heavens Door - Blazen Staff's Naughty Girl
Z: Aileen Bethge, E: Ina Wohlers
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

301.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOS
DCh(VDH)
Blazen Staff's Enchanted Snowflake, G2089S, 27.3.16
Blazen Staff's Hummer Four - Blazen Staff's For Play
Z: Dr.

Assembling the IPO Team: Tips for CFOs

Heidi Zibolka, E: Uta Kolassa


300.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
RoCh
The Knot Unites Royal Blood, CMKU/SBT/11358/-18/17/19, 18.10.17
Callastaff Lakeland Lad - Ronstaff Sweet As Candy
Z: Gaele Pascua Diaz, E: Dagmar Kratochvílová
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

302.

V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
SCh
Joddricks Peace Ceeper Femke, SE19335/2011, 25.2.11, red
Northpoints Red Devil At Seastaff - Dzhey Ti Zara White Legs
ZuE: Laila Ström
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
304.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Pure Relentless Another Part of Me, G2552S, 9.3.18
Ch Aaro of Save Haven - Jokers Jumping Illusions
Z: J.

Holz, E: Christine Holz

305.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Quite Special Póg Mo Thóin, SE20812/2018, 14.2.18, blackbrindle with white markings
Tarbhgorm The Rising - Ginstean Wish Upon A Star
ZuE: Carina Sjögren
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
307.V1
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
Pure Relentless Billie Jean, G2558S, 16.3.18
CH Aaro of Save Haven - Jokers Jumping I Am Legend
Z: J.

Holz, E: Christine Holz

306.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lively Future Miracle Bulls, CMKU/SBT/10956/17, 5.10.17, black, white signs
Ronstaff Passion Prince - Caitriona Miracle Bulls
ZuE: Elena Lavrova
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

308.

V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
SCh,NCh,SV
Joddricks Poker Face, SE53880/2015, 6.10.15
Usherin French Connection - Dzhey Ti Zara White Legs
ZuE: Laila Ström
 
Do-Khyi (Tibet-Dogge)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
309.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Nandari's Qomolhamo, KTR ZBÜ19 1308, 14.7.17, black and tan
Jamal Gonkhang - Nandari's Neeri
Z: Andrea Lennartz, E: Dr.

Manfred Konrad

310.SG2
Khyunglung Ngulkhar's Byarawa Yongshi, VDH KTR ZB 15 0241, 26.12.15, black-tan
York Henriet's garden - Amaruq-Chimo Dhangadi
Z: A.

Dream team majestique malo ipo-v ipo 1-3

Dubiel u. P. Beierle, E: Gabriela Perschke

Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
311.vv1
Khyunglung Ngulkhar's Eashi Hridaya, VDH KTR ZB 19 1297, 13.1.19, black-tan
Balu Lhassa Valley - Amaruq-Chimo Dhangadi
ZuE: Andreas Dubiel u.

Petra Beierle

 
Lhasa Apso
Richter Tomas Rohlin, DK
Jugendklasse - Rüden
312.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Tai Fanza Fifty Shades Darker, DK20226/2018, 5.4.18, black silver
Chic Choix Sixth Sensé - Tai Fanza Viva La Vita
Z: Lauryna Kudirkiene, E: Renate Soegaard
Offene Klasse - Rüden

313.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DKJCh,KSSJCh
Tai Fanza Banana Republic, DK06652/2018, 16.12.17
Chic Choix The Partisan - Dayligth VD Pacific Paradise
Z: Lauryna Kudirkiene, E: Renate Soegaard
 
Tibetan Terrier
Richter Tomas Rohlin, DK
Jugendklasse - Rüden
316.SG1
X'Prince Norbu von Nama-schu, VDH/KTR 18 1008, 10.3.18, schwarz
Ahkama Losar Khampa - Om Mani Sara von Nama-schu
Z: Anke u.

Franz Peine, E: Renate Crusius u. Rüdiger Thede

Zwischenklasse - Rüden
317.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Dendrobates' Othello, VDH/KTR 170829, 3.9.17
Cham-ba Chub of Namco - Fu Nyima Si-ta Lamleh v.

Cryptocurrency will become mainstream

verlorenen Tal
ZuE: Ulrich Pratje

318.SG2
Kyibu Tashi Ba-ju, VDH/KTR 17 0881, 16.10.17, gold
Rupa Dhatu Yadim - Rupa Dhatu Zari
Z: Petra u. Kornelius Kubasch, E: Petra u. Uwe Gazkowiak
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

319.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH,ILT,KTR)
Esuki's E'Saah-Muuh made of DW, VDH/KTR ZB159840, 23.1.15
Pam-Zamarin Vision for You - Kji Tch'ung Tch'ung Ayana
Z: Peter Künzel, E: K.

u. Marion Kliffmueller

Offene Klasse - Rüden
320.SG1
Rupa Dhatu Abhidi Arpad, ZB VDH/KTR 15 0028, 23.6.15, black aand tan
Qanda Lhi's Imaran - Rupa Dhatu Queen Jandra
Z: B. Beckmann-Kruczek u. E.

Uber IPO could be valued at $120 billion

Kruczek, E: Anette Mölleken

Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
321.vv1
Kyibu Tashi Cailin, KTR ZB 18 1273, 21.12.18, zobel
Khyi-Mi Bod-ja Lamleh - Rupa Dhatu Zari
ZuE: Petra u.

Kornel Kubasch

Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
323.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Grand-Prix' Sug-Gaar 'N' Spice made of Dog's Wisdom, VDH/KTR ZB 18 1213, 26.10.18, schwarz-weiß
Pam-Zamirin Vision for You - Kji Tch'ung Tch'ung Ayana
ZuE: Peter Künzel
324.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Treat me like a Queen Tibetan Goldies, VDH KTR ZBÜ 19 1285, 19.8.18, gold-weiß
Aston Marton Erbosedition - Fortune of Tibetan Goldies
Z: Petra Petrovic, E: Ricarda Gimmer
322.SG3
Dendrobates' Prudy, VDH/KTR 181094, 28.5.18
Eskui's E Sah-Mühn made of Dog's Wisdom - Dendrobates' Frenzy
ZuE: Ulrich Pratje
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
325.V1
CAC(VDH)
Dendrobates' O'Ke-Lani Bhakti Anamalai, VDH/KTR ZB 17 0832, 3.9.17, schwarz-weiß
Cham-ba Chub of Namco - Fu Nyima Si-ta Lamleh vom verlorenen Tal
Z: Ulrich Pratje, E: Regine Szibalski
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
326.V1
CAC(VDH)
Bous-Thun Lhamo, VDH KTR 16 0391, 11.5.16, schwarz
Om Mani-Jampa von Nama-schu - Bous-Thun Ba-ri
ZuE: Ricarda Gimmer
 
Tibetan Spaniel
Richter Tomas Rohlin, DK
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

327.

V1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
C.I.B.,Det.Ch.

C.I.B,DCh(VDH),Lu,Lux. CH
Ibbo vom Tibetdrachen, VDH/KTRZB 09 6611, 19.3.09, zobel m. weißen abzeichen
Laurus vom Tempelwächter - Skar-Ma Nin-Ja
Z: Barbara von Nolting, E: Christine Albrecht

Jugendklasse - Rüden
329.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Chu-nu vom Dach der Welt, VDH/KTRZB 18 1113, 29.6.18, zobel
Ibbo vom Tibetdrachen - Avigdor Zelda
ZuE: Christine u.

Melanie Albrecht

328.SG2
Qi Gong's Mayday Parade, FI31851/18, 1.5.18, zobel
Suvijan Athos - Qi Gong's Lan-Heritage
Z: Mikko Lindroos, E: Heike Seliger
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

330.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DKCh,MECh,MEGrCh
Chulo's Sang-Po, DK19588/2012, 22.11.12
Sommerlyst's Despa Wa Dom - Follow Oriental Sweet
ZuE: Lotte Nissen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

331.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
GBCh,IRECh
Avigdor Zelda, VDH/KTRZBÜ17 0932, 2.11.12
Tamrae's Talk The Talk At Tibbymills - Sommerlyst's Zi-mi Piu
Z: Tony Moran, E: Christine u.

Melanie Albrecht


332.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,LuxJCh,CZJCh,DJCh(VDH,Club)
Sommerlyst's Ka-Ta-Ra Kan-Tsi, DK10822/2017, 8.6.17
Sommerlyst's Tseepo Lobsang - Teamofcati's Ni-Ma
Z: Ragnhild Primdal, E: Lotte Nissen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
333.SG1
Phya Manipatra, VDH/KTR ZB 170710, 6.5.17, part-colour
Ka-la-ta Manipatra - Alnuspark Fralladolla
ZuE: Heike Seliger
 
Französische Bulldogge
Richter Tomas Rohlin, DK
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

334.

V1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
NLVCh,BVWNL,DVCh(VDH)
Jasper de la parure, NHSB 2817063, 14.2.10, brindle
Hautain de la parure - Frenzy de la parure
Z: D.

van Raamsdonk, E: Rob ter Horst

Jugendklasse - Rüden
335.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Eyk vom Tweng, ZFB 21661, 24.8.18, schecke
Daulökke's Sartre le Royal - Bella-Coco vom Tweng
Z: Anja Harder, E: Kathrin Wilkens-Kirchner
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
336.V1
CAC(VDH)
Hazard of Energy House, VDH/ZFB 21683Ü, 16.1.18
A' Vigdors Serafino - Willow of Energy House
Z: Nikoleta Todorovic, E: Silke Wüst
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

337.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
IntCh,MultiCh
Quantum van het Bullenparadijs, NHSB 3046025, 28.5.16
Maximo de la Virreyna - Julia van het Bullenparadijs
Z: C.

J. de Jong, E: Corina de Jong

Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

339.

V1
CAC(VDH)-V
DVCh(VDH)
Mawena's Ayana, VDH/ZFB 19068, 17.6.09, gestromt
Fripon van de Paterhoek - Eclipse du pre de Mardal
Z: Elisabeth Schmidt, E: Britta Lühder
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
340.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Vivi van het Bullenparadijs, NHSB 3133257, 2.9.18, gestromt
Flamant van het Bullenparadijs - Pompidou de la Parure
Z: C.

J. de Jong, E: Corina de Jong

342.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Viva la frenchie Jackie, NHSB 3123379, 28.5.18, brindle
Daulokke's Sartre le royal - Florance nightingale d'ovilava
ZuE: Rob ter Horst
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
344.V1
CAC(VDH)
Fantastic Fellow's Nicoletta, 21498, 30.10.17, fawn
Fantastic Fellow's Jazzman - Fantastic Fellow's I'm a Shootingstar
Z: Nicola Wittenstein[Miteigentümer], E: Nicola Wittenstein
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
345.SG1
Caprice von der Schwedenschanze, VDH/ZFB 21079, 20.1.16, fawn
Duc Lancelot du paradis nordique - Bella von der Schwedenschanze
ZuE: Britta Lühder
346.SG2
Fantastic Fellow's Newcomer Nessrin, 21496, 30.10.17, dunkelgestromt
Fantastic Fellow's Jazzman - Fantastic Fellow's I'm a Shootingstar
ZuE: Nicola Wittenstein
 
Landseer
Richter Guido Schäfer, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
348.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Lebbaios Aspasia us Arsnouphis, NHSB 3079757, 11.4.17, weiß-schwarz
Quique Amine us Arsnouphis - Ushara Dor us Arsnouphis
Z: Casper Knippenborg[Miteigentümer], E: Fred Scharf
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
349.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOS
Bailey vom Münsterland, DLC E.V.

VDH LZB 6400, 22.5.18
Vilding of Trolle Landgold - Charis vom Münsterknapp
Z: Dr. med. vet. Kirsten Oliver, E: Robert Schollmaier

 
Deutsche Dogge - gelb
Richter Dr. Horst Hollensteiner, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
352.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Grand Højsgaard's Casanova, DK11984/2018, 28.5.18, gelb
Maxidan's A Walk In The Park - Blaaholms Pretty
Z: Helle Bøje Højsgaard, E: Ulla Fredegaard
353.SG2
Lasse vom Allertal, VDH/DDC 131272, 24.8.18, gelb
King Dogen Sport - Danele vom Allertal
Z: Gudrun Böhmermann, E: Kirsten Bischoff
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

354.

V1
oA
BJWNL
Maxidan's Cleaning Out My Closet, DK16774/2017, 7.9.17, gelb
The King and I Prince Arthur - Maxidan's Trace Of Gold
Z: Winnie Mertz, E: Rikke Thomassen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
355.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Jestem Gucia, PKR.II-135565, 5.6.18, gelb
LUT Szczescia z Kuzni Napoleonskiej - Echo Hipogryf
Z: Anna Baczyk-Kostrzewa, E: Frank Raue
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
356.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Katharina vom Allertal, VDH/DDC 130478, 22.6.17, gelb
King Dogen-Sport - Danele vom Allertal
Z: Gudrun Böhmermann, E: Valeska Friedrichs
 
Deutsche Dogge - gestromt
Richter Dr.

Horst Hollensteiner, D

Jugendklasse - Rüden
357.SG1
Backstreet Danes's Cry-Baby 'Jay', DK18233/2018, 29.9.18
Jamal Von der Horst - Backstreet Danes's Shining Star
ZuE: Pia Hansen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
358.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Onore-T del Piccolo Jigo, ROI 18/158788, 1.8.18, gestromt
Concerto Splendoria Vratislava - Deejay only one the one F del Piccolo Jigo
Z: Alano Tigrato, E: Marion Kramer
359.V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Backstreet Danes's My Girl 'Nya', DK18234/2018, 29.9.18
Jamal Von der Horst - Backstreet Danes's Shining Star
ZuE: Pia Hansen
 
Deutsche Dogge - schwarz
Richter Dr.

Tech IPO market shows promise after dead first half of 2016

Horst Hollensteiner, D

Zwischenklasse - Rüden
360.V1
oA
Wilson vom Solling, 130796, 14.1.18, schwarz
Baron vom Stolzen-Hain - Pia vom Solling
Z: Kai Schwerdtfeger, E: Tanja Rosin
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
361.V1
CAC(VDH)
Wanda vom Solling, 130797, 14.1.18, schwarz mwa
Baron vom Stolzen-Hain - Pia vom Solling
Z: Kai Schwerdtfeger, E: Nicole Gruner
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

362.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DCh(VDH),DJCh(DDC,VDH)
Infinity vom Shivago, VDH/DDC 128297, 1.1.15
Abbaio captain Jack - Festina vom Shivago
Z: Christiane Ellinghoven, E: Sabrina Räker
 
Deutsche Dogge - schwarz-weiß gefleckt
Richter Dr.

Horst Hollensteiner, D

Jugendklasse - Rüden
363.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Calle vom kleinen Feenwald, VDH/DDC130841, 12.2.18, gefleckt
Roy vom Björndal - Peppy von Adamantium
Z: Claudia Rücker-Brillo, E: Franziska von Nethen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

364.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
EJS
Usman vom Albuch, 130312, 19.5.17, schwarz-weiß-gefeckt
Mc Laren Claudia Bohemica - Page of Dream vom Albuch
Z: Guhl u.

Schneider, E: Irene Ahrens

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
366.V1
CAC(VDH)
Nupelda von der Ochtruper Nachtigall, VDH/DDC 128568, 5.4.15
Lord vom Schloß Fürstenberg - Alberta von Gut Neuburg
Z: Petra Biallas, E: Wolfgang Kadel

365.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh,BNLJW
Nazuri-Grace vom Shivago, VDH/DDC 130595, 29.9.17, gefleckt
James Dean vom Shivago - Grace Kelly vom Shivago
Z: Christiane Ellinghoven, E: Sabrina Räker
 
Deutsche Dogge - blau
Richter Dr.

Horst Hollensteiner, D

Jugendklasse - Rüden
367.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
FranTastics Elliot, VDH/DDC 131187, 16.7.18, blau
Cherkan Heinrich von der Fränkischen Schweiz - FranTastic's Aschenputtel
ZuE: Franziska von Nethen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
368.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOS
Beelzebub of Whispering Delight, VDH/DDC 130874, 18.2.18, blau
Elderberry‘s X-Calibur - Niala altera Pars
Z: Silvia Rankin, E: Nicole Kröger
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
369.V1
CAC(VDH)
Bluebelle of Whispering Delight, VDH/DDC 130877, 18.2.18, blau
Elderberry's X-Calibur - Niala altera Pars
ZuE: Silvia Rankin
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

370.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
IntCh,DKCh,KLBCh
Lawaetz Danes Blue Magic Diamond, DK03771/2015, 1.3.15
Sirblu Kapadane Warrior - Ch Pinza's Blue B Cool
Z: Katrine Lawaetz u.

Morten Lawaetz, E: Henriette Schertz Lauridsen

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
371.V1
CAC(VDH)
Gessi Giselle Brixen, CMKU/ND/25057/16, 14.12.16, blau
Cidarron Gerret Mirabilis Gemma - Bria Brixen
ZuE: Mvdr.

Dag Rejthar

 
Dobermann - braun-rot
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
372.V1
CAC(VDH)
Beckybernstein von der Piratenburg, 130018, 29.9.17, braun
Franyofreiherr von Hohenzollern - Hazeleye vom Elbauetal
ZuE: Marcus Jarczak
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
373.SG1
Klara vom Lehmannsfelsen, 129670, 11.1.17, braun
Guard de Marine de Grande Vinco - Filicia vom lehmannsfelsen
Z: Holger Lehmann, E: Nicole Klosterkötter
 
Dobermann - schwarz-rot
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
374.V1
CAC(VDH)
Blackbeard von der Piratenburg, 130011, 29.9.17, schwarz-rot
Franyofreiherr von Hohenzollern - Hazeleye vom Elbauetal
Z: Marcus Jarczak, E: Magdalena Blackburn
375.SG2
Caelan Camaro von der Piratenburg, 130233, 30.1.18, schwarz-rot
Franyo Freiherr von Hohenzollern - Acqua Rosa von der Piratenburg
Z: Marcus Jarczak, E: Corinna Reiff
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden
376.V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Prior van de Donauhoeve, 129930, 16.6.16
Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne
Z: Gerda de Ryck, E: Sylvia Krukenberg u.

Jörg Klos

Offene Klasse - Rüden
377.V1
CAC(VDH)
Pistorius di Prisconte, ROI18/75266, 12.3.18, schwarz
Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte
Z: Aldo D'Anna, E: Thorsten Chutsch
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
378.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Giulietta vom Krukenberg, 30374, 24.6.18, schwarz
Boss Baltic Residence - Carmah vom Krukenberg
ZuE: Sylvia Krukenberg
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
381.SG1
Santana Elite House, PKR.II-129523, 21.4.17, schwarz
Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House
Z: Sylwia Salmanowicz, E: Thorsten Chutsch
380.SG2
Faye vom Krukenberg, 29921, 18.6.17, schwarz
Leon van de Donauhoeve - Carmah vom Krukenberg
Z: S.

Krukenberg, E: Wolfgang Kaiser

 
Bergamasker Hirtenhund
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
382.V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Bergische Bergamasker Frollein Lotti, BeZ 70301, 1.9.18, schwarz
Warmwags Bergamasco Dr.

Pepper - Bergische Bergamasker Ayasha
ZuE: Frank Gottschalk